DİYARBAKI-MARDİN  Katılımcı Listesi
 

 
   ADI SOYADI   Gidiş Tarih -Saat Dönüş Tarih Saaat
DİYARBAKIR
Geliş Yeri    
1 Cana Lütfiye Karaeren   14/05-Mardin YOK      
2 Rana Şenol   14/05-Mardin YOK      
3 Pakize Gülden Sungur   14/05-Mardin        
4 Mustafa Gür Anadolu Jet 15/05 - 12:00 19/05 - 14:00 Ankara    
5 Beyhan Gür Anadolu Jet 15/05 - 12:00 19/05 - 14:00 Ankara    
6 Selçuk Onur   Mardin 19/05 - 11:30 İstanbul    
7 Ayşe Onur   Mardin 19/05 - 11:30 İstanbul    
8 Kemal Cengiz SUN Expres 15/05-07:00 19/05 - 20:20 Antalya    
9 Fatma Cengiz SUN Expres 15/05-07:00 19/05 - 20:20 Antalya    
10 Serap Karadeniz   Mardin-14/05-10:30   İstanbul    
11 Seval Kaya   Mardin-14/05-10:30   İstanbul    
12 Mustafa Fettahoğlu       Trabzon    
13 Nigar Fettahoğlu       Trabzon
14 Ümran Özkan Anadolu Jet 15/05-06:40-08:20 19-05-09:05-10-55 İstanbul    
15 Celal Özkan Anadolu Jet 15/05-06:40-08:20 19-05-09:05-10-55 İstanbul    
16 Halime Ahter Ommaty Anadolu Jet 15/05 - 12:00 19/05 - 14:00 Ankara    
17 Gürsel İbrahim Kara Anadolu Jet 15/05 - 12:00 19/05 - 14:00 Ankara    
18 Figen Kara Anadolu Jet 15/05 - 12:00 19/05 - 14:00 Ankara    
19 Zuhal Yükselen Anadolu Jet 15/05 - 12:00 19/05 - 14:00 Ankara    
20 Emine Yükselen Anadolu Jet 15/05 - 12:00 19/05 - 14:00 Ankara    
21 Menekşe Rüzgar   Mardin 19/05 - 11:30 İstanbul    
22 Erdal Rüzgar   Mardin 19/05 - 11:30 İstanbul    
23 Mithat Aykanat Sun Expres 15/05-07:00 19/05 - 20:20 Antalya    
24 Şefika Aykanat Sun Expres 15/05-07:00 19/05 - 20:20 Antalya    
25 Orhan Eser Anadolu Jet 15/05-06:40-08:20 19-05-09:05-10-55 İstanbul    
26 Hatice Hülya Eser Anadolu Jet 15/05-06:40-08:20 19-05-09:05-10-55 İstanbul    
27 İbrahim Kürşat Oğuz SUN Expres 15/05-07:00 19/05 - 20:20 Antalya    
28 Emine Mine Oğuz SUN Expres 15/05-07:00 19/05 - 20:20 Antalya    
29 İclal Çelik       Ankara    
30 Ayhan Aksoy Anadolu Jet 15/05-06:40-08:20 19-05-09:05-10-55 İstanbul    
31 Mehmet Poyraz Anadolu Jet 15/05-06:40-08:20 19-05-09:05-10-55 İstanbul    
32 Sevil Aykaç            
33 Nesime Füsun Büyükkalfa   Kara Yolu   SİVAS    
34 Hasan Balcı   Mardin-11:15/13:15 21:45 (Ankara) SAMSUN    
35 Fatma Altıntaş            
36 Faize Seray Karagöz SUN Expres 15/05-05:40 19/05 - 08:10 İzmir    
37 Deniz Ayçe Karagöz SUN Expres 15/05-05:40 19/05 - 08:10 İzmir    
38 Sevgül Demirdelen SUN Expres 15/05- 07:35 19/05-23:05 İzmir    
39 Yasemin Kumral       İzmir    
40 Fatma Meral Can SUN Expres 15/05- 07:35 19/05-23:05 İzmir    
41 Erdal Öner Can SUN Expres 15/05- 07:35 19/05-23:05 İzmir    
42 Hülya Akın SUN Expres 15/05- 07:35 19/05-23:05 İzmir    
43 Erol Akın SUN Expres 15/05- 07:35 19/05-23:05 İzmir    
44 Mehmet Mükerrem Turan            
45 Makbule Turan            
46 Mehtap Peker SUN Expres 15/05-05:40 19/05 - 23:05

İzmir

47 Müge Uğur Özçelik Anadolu Jet 15/05 - 11:50 19/05- 09:40 Ankara    
48 Tuba Demirdelen THY 15/05-08:25-Mardin 19/05-11:30 İstanbul